Default Avatar
Robert Laskarzewski
Principal
860-642-5625
Default Avatar
Taryn Olin
Administrative Assistant
860-642-5632
Default Avatar
Robin Novotny
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
860-642-5626
Default Avatar
Virginia DeLong
School Conselor
Guidance
860-642-5627
Default Avatar
Sabena Escott
Social Worker
Guidance
860-642-5684
Default Avatar
Dawn Pagliarini
School Psychologist
Special Ed
860-642-5631
Default Avatar
Holly Parker
Nurse
860-642-5630
Default Avatar
Chris Andrews
7th Grade ELA Teacher
Language Arts
860-642-5813
Default Avatar
Barbara Archer
6th Grade SS Teacher
Social Studies
860-642-5639
Default Avatar
Patrick Birrell
Computer Technician
860-642-5638
Default Avatar
Emily Blanchard
Chorus Teacher
Chorus/Band
860-642-5624
Default Avatar
Rachel Ciccone
Band Teacher
Chorus/Band
860-642-5646
Default Avatar
Abigail Cornell
8th Grade Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5727
Default Avatar
Richard Czajka
Custodian
Facilities
860-642-7593
Default Avatar
Jordan DelSesto
6th Grade ELA Teacher
Language Arts
860-642-5656
Default Avatar
Lori Duhaime
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Sally Ewen
Cafeteria
Lunch
860-642-5672
Default Avatar
Christopher Fabry
Physical Education Teacher
P.E.
860-642-5708
Default Avatar
Chantel Fauteux
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Erin Gaucher
8th Grade SS Teacher
Social Studies
860-642-5647
Default Avatar
Janice Godaire
7th Grade Special Education Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5649
Default Avatar
Martin Gomez
Physical Education Teacher
P.E.
860-642-5618
Default Avatar
Ruma Gupta
5th Grade Special Education Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5650
Default Avatar
Jf Halbrooks
8th Grade Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5651
Default Avatar
Melissa Hoebel
7th Grade Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5645
Default Avatar
Leigh Hogan
Speech Pathologist
Special Ed
860-642-4702
Default Avatar
Megan Huntington
6th Grade Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5641
Default Avatar
Megan Jenny
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
John Klosowski
Computer Teacher
Technology
860-642-5622
Default Avatar
Natalia Korzhoff
7th Grade Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5662
Default Avatar
Denise Laskow
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Shawn Lucas
Special Education Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5621
Default Avatar
David Lund
Custodian
Facilities
860-642-7593
Default Avatar
Christopher McLean
5th Grade ELA Teacher
Language Arts
860-642-5670
Default Avatar
Ashley Morse
7th Grade SS Teacher
Social Studies
860-642-5640
Default Avatar
Joanne Nowosad
World Language Teacher
French
860-642-5657
Default Avatar
Paul Orsini
Tech Ed Teacher
Tech Ed
860-642-5659
Default Avatar
Theresa Pagnozzi
World Language Teacher
Spanish
860-642-5735
Default Avatar
Erin Paradis
8th Grade Special Education Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5764
Default Avatar
Jeannette Picard
Reading Teacher
Reading
860-642-5660
Default Avatar
Adam Reynolds
5th Grade Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5643
Default Avatar
Amy Reynolds
5th Grade Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5664
Default Avatar
Carlos Rivera
Custodian
860-642-4702
Default Avatar
Kate Slavinski
Library/Media Specialist
Library
860-642-5623
Default Avatar
Sandra Spedaliere
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Steven Starr
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Lorraine Strenkowski
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Erica Strong
8th Grade ELA Teacher
Language Arts
860-642-5648
Default Avatar
Marylin Sylvester
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Jennifer Tully
Art Teacher
Art
860-642-5652
Default Avatar
Cynthia Violette
6th Grade Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5669
Default Avatar
Donna Wadja
Instructional Assistant
Spec Ed
Default Avatar
Sheri Wilson
6th Grade Special Education Teacher
Spec Ed
860-642-5671