Default Avatar
Robert Laskarzewski
Principal
860-642-5625
Default Avatar
Taryn Olin
Administrative Assistant
860-642-5632
Default Avatar
Robin Novotny
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
860-642-5626
Yvette Boutin
Occupational Therapist
Default Avatar
Virginia DeLong
School Conselor
Guidance
860-642-5627
Default Avatar
Sabena Escott
Social Worker
Guidance
860-642-5684
Mary Kilcomons
Physical Therapist
Default Avatar
Dawn Pagliarini
School Psychologist
Special Ed
860-642-5631
Default Avatar
Holly Parker
Nurse
860-642-5630
Default Avatar
Chris Andrews
7th Grade ELA Teacher
Language Arts
860-642-5813
Default Avatar
Barbara Archer
6th Grade SS Teacher
Social Studies
860-642-5639
Theo Cecchetti
Middle School Custodian
Facilities
Default Avatar
Kate Cofrancesco
Library/Media Specialist
Library
860-642-5623
Default Avatar
Abigail Cornell
8th Grade Science Teacher (Maternity Leave)
Science
860-642-5727
Default Avatar
Richard Czajka
Custodian
Facilities
860-642-7593
Default Avatar
Lori Duhaime
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Sally Ewen
Cafeteria
Lunch
860-642-5672
Default Avatar
Christopher Fabry
Physical Education Teacher
P.E.
860-642-5708
Default Avatar
Erin Gaucher
8th Grade SS Teacher
Social Studies
860-642-5647
Mike Giza
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Janice Godaire
7th Grade Special Education Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5649
Louis Goffinet
8th Grade Science Teacher
Science
860.642.5727
Default Avatar
Martin Gomez
Physical Education Teacher
P.E.
860-642-5618
Default Avatar
Ruma Gupta
5th Grade Special Education Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5650
Default Avatar
Jf Halbrooks
8th Grade Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5651
Default Avatar
Leigh Hogan
Speech Pathologist
Special Ed
860-642-4702
Default Avatar
Megan Huntington
6th Grade Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5641
Default Avatar
Monika Kadlof
7th Grade Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5645
Default Avatar
John Klosowski
Computer Teacher
Technology
860-642-5622
Default Avatar
Natalia Korzhoff
7th Grade Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5662
Default Avatar
Denise Laskow
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Kristen Lauria
Band Teacher
Chorus/Band
860-642-5646
Default Avatar
Shawn Lucas
Special Education Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5621
Default Avatar
David Lund
Custodian
Facilities
860-642-7593
Default Avatar
Emily MacKenzie
Chorus Teacher
Chorus/Band
860-642-5624
Default Avatar
Christopher McLean
5th Grade ELA Teacher
Language Arts
860-642-5670
Default Avatar
Ashley Morse
7th Grade SS Teacher
Social Studies
860-642-5640
Default Avatar
Joanne Nowosad
World Language Teacher
French
860-642-5657
Default Avatar
Paul Orsini
Tech Ed Teacher
Tech Ed
860-642-5659
Default Avatar
Theresa Pagnozzi
World Language Teacher
Spanish
860-642-5735
Default Avatar
Erin Paradis
8th Grade Special Education Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5764
Default Avatar
Justin Pelletier
Computer Technician
860-642-5638
Default Avatar
Jeannette Picard
Reading Teacher
Reading
860-642-5660
Default Avatar
Adam Reynolds
5th Grade Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5643
Default Avatar
Amy Reynolds
5th Grade Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5664
Default Avatar
Sandra Spedaliere
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Lorraine Strenkowski
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default Avatar
Erica Strong
8th Grade ELA Teacher
Language Arts
860-642-5648
Default Avatar
Marylin Sylvester
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Jordann Trahan
Math Teacher
Math
Default Avatar
Jennifer Tully
Art Teacher
Art
860-642-5652
Default Avatar
Cynthia Violette
6th Grade Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5669
Default Avatar
Donna Wadja
Instructional Assistant
Spec Ed
Default Avatar
Sheri Wilson
6th Grade Special Education Teacher
Spec Ed
860-642-5671