Default_avatar
James Apicelli
Principal
Main Office
860-642-3547
Default_avatar
Ann Birrell
Assistant Principal
860-642-3568
Default_avatar
Kristy Michele
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
860-642-5688
Default_avatar
Monica Wallace
Administrative Assistant
Main Office
860-642-5746
Default_avatar
Brittany Guinan
Administrative Assistant (Ag Science)
Agriculture Science
860-642-7759
Default_avatar
Christine Chalifoux
Administrative Assistant (Guidance)
Guidance
860-642-5687
Default_avatar
Sandy Belisle
School Nurse
860-642-7673
Default_avatar
Scott Elliott
Athletic Director & Physical Education Teacher
P.E.
860-642-3567
Default_avatar
Sabena Escott
School Social Worker
Guidance
860-642-5684
Small_laura_gerber
Laura Gerber
School Counselor
Guidance
860-642-5685
Default_avatar
John Murch
School Psychologist
Guidance
860-642-3031
Default_avatar
David Tedesco
School Counselor
Guidance
860-642-5682
Default_avatar
Elizabeth Anastasio
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
860-642-5694
Default_avatar
Anne Angelastro
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default_avatar
Diane Ayer
English Teacher
English
860-642-5696
Default_avatar
Emily Blanchard
Music Teacher
Chorus
860-642-5695
Default_avatar
Laura Brenchley
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default_avatar
Kevin Brodie
Social Studies Teacher
860-642-5699
Default_avatar
Anita Calamo
English Teacher
English
860-642-5700
Default_avatar
Virginia Chamberlain
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
Default_avatar
Karen Collins
Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5704
Default_avatar
John Cote
Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5701
Default_avatar
David Covino
Art Teacher
Art
860-642-5714
Default_avatar
Catherine Creme
Computer Technician
860-642-5712
Default_avatar
Emily DiMuro
Music Teacher
Music/Band
860-642-5697
Default_avatar
Mark Doyle
Business Teacher
Business Education
860-642-5737
Default_avatar
Ben Dutko
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default_avatar
Christopher Fabry
Physical Education Teacher
P.E.
860-642-5655
Default_avatar
Ryan Fabry
English Teacher
English
860-642-5709
Default_avatar
Alexandria Fryer
Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5698
Default_avatar
Jeff Gaucher
Physical Education Teacher
Physical Education
860-642-5683
Default_avatar
Brian Girasoli
English Teacher
English
860-642-5724
Default_avatar
Mike Giza
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default_avatar
Martin Gomez
Physical Education Teacher
P.E.
860-642-5618
Default_avatar
Jacque Gorborino
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
860-642-3112
Default_avatar
George Gray
Technology Education Teacher
Technology Education
860-642-3542
Default_avatar
Megan Grogan
Agriculture Science Teacher
Agriculture Science
860-642-3108
Default_avatar
Terry Halbardier
Physical Education Teacher
P.E.
860-642-5686
Default_avatar
Mike Hartnett
Custodian
Facilities
860-642-7760
Default_avatar
Cynthia Hisman
Social Studies Teacher
860-642-5815
Default_avatar
Leigh Hogan
Speech Teacher
Special Ed
860-642-5775
Default_avatar
Patricia Hogg
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
860-642-5717
Default_avatar
John Jarvis
Custodian
Facilities
860-642-7760
Default_avatar
Zachary Johnson
Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5716
Default_avatar
May Kiselica
Family Consumer Science Teacher
Family Consumer Science
860-642-5715
Default_avatar
Molly Lathrop
World Language Teacher
World Language
860-642-5720
Default_avatar
Tamela Magnan
Custodian
Facilities
860-642-7760
Default_avatar
Sarah Manfre
Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5821
Default_avatar
Heather Merkle
Special Education Teacher
Special Education
860-642-3214
Default_avatar
Nicole Michelle
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default_avatar
Mark Morello
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
860-642-4702
Default_avatar
Shane Morse
Math Teacher
Math
860-642-5820
Default_avatar
James Motyka
Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5725
Default_avatar
Kyo Narita
Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5726
Default_avatar
Samantha Nixon
Social Studies Teacher
Social Studies
860-642-5733
Default_avatar
Genevieve Nowosad
Media Center Specialist
Library
860-642-5702
Default_avatar
Kandee O'Hearn
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
Default_avatar
Paul Orsini
Technology Education Teacher
Technology Education
860-642-5659
Default_avatar
Theresa Pagnozzi
World Language Teacher
World Language
860-642-5659
Default_avatar
Linda Peterson
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default_avatar
Geoffrey Picard
Agriculture Science Teacher
Agriculture Science
860-642-5739
Default_avatar
Sarah Porter
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default_avatar
Barbara Renna
Instructional Assistant
Special Ed
Default_avatar
Sandra Rios
World Language Teacher
World Language
860-642-5736
Default_avatar
Nicole Sieczkowski
Art Teacher
Art
860-642-7567
Default_avatar
Maria Sokola
World Language Teacher
World Language
860-642-7593
Default_avatar
Larry Strohm
Science Teacher
Science
860-642-5734
Default_avatar
Jennifer Tully
Art Teacher
Art
860-642-7567
Default_avatar
Brenda Wildes
Agriculture Science Teacher
Agriculture Science
860-642-5703